Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction Of Road From Km 12th Of L027 To Kotecharwal, Package No. Jk12 75, Phase Vii, Stage I And Package No Jk12 340, Stage Ii, Batch I (2017 18), Block Budhal, District Rajouri.
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Construction Of Road From Km 12th Of L027 To Kotecharwal, Package No. Jk12 75, Phase Vii, Stage I And Package No Jk12 340, Stage Ii, Batch I (2017 18), Block Budhal, District Rajouri.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No CEJ/PMGSY/754 OF 2023-24 DTD 06-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 9.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for const. of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, distt rajouri
Balance work for const. of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, distt rajouri
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i, package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, districtrajouri. length-15.00 kms
Balance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i, package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, districtrajouri. length-15.00 kms
Read morePermanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Permanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Permanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12 -332 l9.0 km budhal
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l027-(link road) km 48th rd of rajouri budhal road to kangotra, package no. jk12-4519, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l027-(link road) km 48th rd of rajouri budhal road to kangotra, package no. jk12-4519, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l036- kotedhara to soker, package no. jk12-326, stage-ii, phasex, block-budhal, district- rajouri.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l036- kotedhara to soker, package no. jk12-326, stage-ii, phasex, block-budhal, district- rajouri.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l021-km 42nd rd 100 of rajouri-budhal road to lahadi, package no. jk12-4530, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l021-km 42nd rd 100 of rajouri-budhal road to lahadi, package no. jk12-4530, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to hubbi package no. jk12-02, block budhal, district rajouri length 5.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kandi to hubbi package no. jk12-02, block budhal, district rajouri length 5.00 km
 adv. cost excluding
 maintenance but inclusive of gst
 -rs.88.16 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type