Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Hasplote To Rajdhani Package No Jk12 205 Length 8.400 Km Budhal
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Hasplote To Rajdhani Package No Jk12 205 Length 8.400 Km Budhal
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_127017_5 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/21 0F 2023-24 DT.14-8-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Bu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length 8.400 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length 8.400 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length 8.400 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length8.400 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Permanent restoration of darhal to chowkian package no- jk12-135 length 5km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Permanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Permanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12 -332 l9.0 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of from potha to goder package no- jk12-217 length 5.00 km
Permanent restoration of from potha to goder package no- jk12-217 length 5.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type