Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration L027 To Kothra Jk12 332 L9.0 Km Budhal
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration L027 To Kothra Jk12 332 L9.0 Km Budhal
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/B/19 0F 2023-24 DT.12 07 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Bu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read morePermanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Permanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12 -332 l9.0 km budhal
Read more1. l027 to kothra, pkg no. jk12-332, length 09.00 kms.
1. l027 to kothra, pkg no. jk12-332, length 09.00 kms.
 2. darhal to chowkian, pkg no.jk12- 135, length-05.00 kms
 3. l025 lower planger to badhnoo part-ii, pkg no.jk12-501, length 
 06.10 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length 8.400 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length 8.400 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length 8.400 km budhal
Permanent restoration of road from hasplote to rajdhani package no- jk12-205 length8.400 km budhal
Read moreof your Industry type