Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Banswa Link Drain From Rd 0 To 6000 Ft
|
| Description |
Estimate For Silt Clearance Of Banswa Link Drain From Rd 0 To 6000 Ft
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_514628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202612F61B63 8D01 4956 B428 E4ED8A486B89164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANSWAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=593457 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for internal clearance of old pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 0 ft to 17160 ft.
Estimate for internal clearance of old pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 0 ft to 17160 ft.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance and silt clearance of gorota link drain from rd 3000 to 0.
Estimate for internal clearance and silt clearance of gorota link drain from rd 3000 to 0.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of banswa link drain from rd 0 to 6000 and desilting from 1000 to 6000.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of banswa link drain from rd 0 to 6000 and desilting from 1000 to 6000.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and slush of indana link drain from rd 00 to 6000
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and slush of indana link drain from rd 00 to 6000
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of indri link drain from rd 0 to 8850
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of indri link drain from rd 0 to 8850
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of dinod link drain from rd 0-6000 for the year 2023-24
Dinod link drain from rd 0-6000 are situated in village dinod. it is used to dispossal of flooded water from village dinod.
Read moreSilt clearance of gehlab link drain from rd 00 to 3500 ft.
Silt clearance of gehlab link drain from rd 00 to 3500 ft.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of ribar link drain from reach rd.0 to 7250
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of ribar link drain from reach rd.0 to 7250
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of ribar link drain from reach rd.0 to 7250
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of ribar link drain from reach rd.0 to 7250
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of pondry link drain from reach rd.0 to 8750.
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of&#x0d pondry link drain from reach rd.0 to 8750.
Read moreof your Industry type