Tender Details

About Tender

🏭 Silt Clearance Bid Invitation For Gehlab Link Drain 🏭 The Haryana Government Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Silt Clearance Of The Gehlab Link Drain, Spanning From Rd 00 To 3500 Ft. 🚫🏞️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1680 Emd: Inr 2000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Equipment, Manpower, And Timelines For Project Completion. The Project Requires Adherence To Environmental And Safety Regulations. Keywords: Silt Clearance, Gehlab Link Drain, Haryana Government, State Govt. And Ut, Contractor Bid, Tender, Environmental Regulations, Safety Standards
Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Gehlab Link Drain From Rd 00 To 3500 Ft.
Description
Silt Clearance Of Gehlab Link Drain From Rd 00 To 3500 Ft.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_371951_1
Reference
Number
20245F3CB570 BF79 4F1C BB57 CF0A293B6E3A164IRR
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place GEHLAB
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447840

Start Date May 18, 2024 16:40
End Date
Expired 24/05/2024

Expired 833 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.