Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Old Pingore Drain With Silt Clearance From Rd 0 Ft To 17160 Ft.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Old Pingore Drain With Silt Clearance From Rd 0 Ft To 17160 Ft.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_517828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026A0F4F637 7137 4F0F 818D A46AC7F25667164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINGORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596699 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for internal clearance of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 13000ft.
Estimate for internal clearance of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 13000ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, grass wild grouth of old pingore drain from rd 0 ft to17160ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, grass wild grouth of old pingore drain from rd 0 ft to17160ft.
Read moreSilt clearance of pingore drain from rd 13000 ft to 16000 ft.
Silt clearance of pingore drain from rd 13000 ft to 16000 ft.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance and silt clearance of gorota link drain from rd 3000 to 0.
Estimate for internal clearance and silt clearance of gorota link drain from rd 3000 to 0.
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of banswa link drain from rd 0 to 6000 ft
Estimate for silt clearance of banswa link drain from rd 0 to 6000 ft
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of old pingore drain from rd to 17160ft.
Estimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of old pingore drain from rd to 17160ft.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of dabalu minor from rd 0 to 33500
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of dabalu minor from rd 0 to 33500
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of ghangola minor from rd 0 to 5930
Estimate for internal clearance of silt and jungle clearance of ghangola minor from rd 0 to 5930
Read moreEstimate clearance for of the internal clearance /silt clearance and jungle sarfabad minor from rd 0 to 32650 tail.
Estimate clearance for of the internal clearance /silt clearance and jungle sarfabad minor from rd 0 to 32650 tail.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance / silt clearance and jungle clearance of jind disty no. 3 from rd 0 to 50000.
Estimate for internal clearance / silt clearance and jungle clearance of&#x0d jind disty no. 3 from rd 0 to 50000.
Read moreof your Industry type