Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌳 Haryana Government Clearance Of Vegetation In Old Pingore Drain 🌱🚧 The Haryana Government Has Issued A Tender For The Internal Clearance Of Vegetation, Including Jala (Aquatic Weeds), Jungle (Forest Vegetation), And Wild Grouth, Within The Old Pingore Drain From Rd 0 Ft To Rd 17160 Ft. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm 💰 Tender Fee: Inr 1680 Emd: Inr 3000 This Project Aims To Ensure The Drain's Operational Efficiency And Environmental Sustainability. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, In Accordance With The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Haryana Government, Vegetation Clearance, Old Pingore Drain, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Environmental Sustainability, Aquatic Weeds, Forest Vegetation, Wild Grouth| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Grass Wild Grouth Of Old Pingore Drain From Rd 0 Ft To17160ft.
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Grass Wild Grouth Of Old Pingore Drain From Rd 0 Ft To17160ft.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_371981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024292C6C13 5D49 42C4 A9B9 FC2543A680D9164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINGORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447870 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of old pingore drain from rd to 17160ft.
Estimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth of old pingore drain from rd to 17160ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jalkhumbi, jungle, weeds grass, wild growth of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 18000ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jalkhumbi, jungle, weeds grass, wild growth of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 18000ft.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0m0f - 3m3f200ft of
Estimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala weeds grass and wild growth from rd 0m0f - 3m3f200ft of aurangabad minor.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle weeds grass wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 12m to 16m
Internal clearance of jala, jungle weeds grass wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 12m to 16m
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of selothi minor from rd 0m to 5m2f.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of selothi minor from rd 0m to 5m2f.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 0m5f to 8m.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 0m5f to 8m.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of hodal disty. from rd 8m to 12m.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala jungle weeds grass and wild growth of rajolka minor from rd 00 to 11730.
Internal clearance of jala jungle weeds grass and wild growth of rajolka minor from rd 00 to 11730.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala jungle weeds grass and wild growth of ladmaki minor from rd 00 to 14360.
Internal clearance of jala jungle weeds grass and wild growth of ladmaki minor from rd 00 to 14360.
Read moreof your Industry type