Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Providing Crash Barrier In Ayoor Ithikkara Road 6/220 To 6/990 Rhs Lhs And Allied Road Safety Works, Chadayamangalam Lac General Civil Work
Description
General Providing Crash Barrier In Ayoor Ithikkara Road 6/220 To 6/990 Rhs Lhs And Allied Road Safety Works, Chadayamangalam Lac General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_843477_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/20707/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 3527
EMD 30473
Tender Value -
Place Kottarakkara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423687

Start Date March 04, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2026

Expired 176 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.