Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety 2023 2024 Providing Crash Barrier At Km 2/600 (Rhs),3/020(lhs) In Kottathara Pudur Road
|
| Description |
Road Safety 2023 2024 Providing Crash Barrier At Km 2/600 (Rhs),3/020(lhs) In Kottathara Pudur Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_676855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14284/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052533 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety 2023- 2024 -providing crash barrier at km 2/600 (rhs),3/020(lhs) in kottathara pudur road
Road safety 2023- 2024 -providing&#x0d crash barrier at km 2/600 (rhs),3/020(lhs) in&#x0d kottathara pudur road
Read more-providing road safety measures (crash barrier) in kottapalla olappara road.- road safety measures - providing crash barrier in ch 4/400,4/300,4/200,3/700 and 3/600 km
-providing road safety measures (crash barrier) in kottapalla olappara road.- road safety measures - providing crash barrier in ch 4/400,4/300,4/200,3/700 and 3/600 km
Read moreGeneral providing crash barrier in ayoor ithikkara road 6/220 to 6/990 rhs lhs and allied road safety works, chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General providing crash barrier in ayoor ithikkara road 6/220 to 6/990 rhs lhs and allied road safety works, chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreCrash barrier-providing and fixing crash barriers km 134/700 lhs
General-crash barrier-providing and fixing&#x0d crash barriers at the dangerous curve at&#x0d elampally kavala km 134/700 lhs in nh 183-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreProviding crash barrier-at chirattakulam km 4/085-4/097 rhs of unniyal edathanattukara road , at km 4/490- 4/526 lhs (near pond and well ) of vattambalam kottapuram road and at km 3/110 - 3/138 lhs (hairpin bend curve ) and at km 4/020
Providing crash&#x0d barrier-at chirattakulam km 4/085-4/097 rhs&#x0d of unniyal edathanattukara road , at km 4/490-&#x0d 4/526 lhs (near pond and well ) of&#x0d vattambalam kottapuram road and at km 3/110&#x0d - 3/138 lhs (hairpin bend curve ) and at km&#x0d 4/020
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. under road safety
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. under road safety- 1-pithoragarh-chandak-bans-awalaghat mr (30.61 km). 2- aincholi barabey mr (23 km.). 3- wadda quitar pancheshwar mr (24 km.). 4- nainipatal-marmanle-katpatiya
Read moreGeneral providing concrete retaining wall and concrete crash barrier ch 72/100 lhs in accident prone location of thiruvanathapuram thenmala road crash barrier general civil work
General providing concrete retaining wall&#x0d and concrete crash barrier ch 72/100 lhs in&#x0d accident prone location of thiruvanathapuram&#x0d thenmala road crash barrier general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRoad safety work with crash barrier on aligarh shahar bypass and harduaganj jalali road
Road safety work with crash barrier on aligarh shahar bypass and harduaganj jalali road
Read moreof your Industry type