Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Ayoor Ithikkara Road Ch18 700 19 950 Rhs Restoration Due To Laying Water Supply Pipe Line Through Ayoor Ithikkara Road General Civil
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work Ayoor Ithikkara&Amp#X0d
Road Ch18 700 19 950 Rhs Restoration Due&Amp#X0d
To Laying Water Supply Pipe Line Through Ayoor Ithikkara Road General Civil
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/ET/EE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Roads Division Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053524 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-restoration work - ayoor - ithikkara road -kummalloor to kattachal -general civil work
General-restoration work - ayoor - ithikkara road -kummalloor to kattachal -general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing crash barrier in ayoor ithikkara road 6/220 to 6/990 rhs lhs and allied road safety works, chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General providing crash barrier in ayoor ithikkara road 6/220 to 6/990 rhs lhs and allied road safety works, chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration of erumakkuzhy-edappon road from chainage 0/170 to 1/170on rhs -due to laying of pipe line by kwa-
In this estimate,restoration of side berm of erumakuzhi-edappon road (rhs) for an amount of 593000/- is proposed.
Read moreDeposit-jjm- deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to east tippu sulthan road ch 13/150 to 13/900 due to pipe laying of kwa (rhs)- general civil work
Deposit-jjm- deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to east tippu sulthan road ch 13/150 to 13/900 due to pipe laying of kwa (rhs)- general civil work
Read moreDeposit deposit restoration of road due to kwa cutting in maruthankuzhy kachani road deposit restoration work due to road cutting by kwa in maruthankuzhy kachani road from ch 1 560 to 2 100 general civil work
Restoration work
Read moreDeposit restoration work restoration work in pwd roads due to irrigation project and other allied works general civil work
Deposit restoration work restoration work in pwd roads due to irrigation project and other allied works general civil work
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreDeposit restoration work kurupampadykootikal via vavely from ch 0 700 1 250 restoration work for road cutting by kwa retender
This estimate is prepared for kuruppampady&#x0d koottickal via vavelyroad as a restoration work&#x0d for rectifying the dagaes caused to the road due&#x0d to road cutting by kerala water authority
Read moreDeposit jjm restoration work in areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs and lhs
Deposit jjm restoration work in&#x0d areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch&#x0d 0 900 4 385 rhs lhs areekkaramukku &#x0d kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs&#x0d and lhs
Read moreDeposit- muttom karimkunnam road ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm road cutting restoration-general civil work
Deposit- muttom karimkunnam road&#x0d ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm&#x0d road cutting restoration-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type