Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit Jjm Deposit Work 2025 26 Urgent Restoration Work To East Tippu Sulthan Road Ch 13/150 To 13/900 Due To Pipe Laying Of Kwa (Rhs) General Civil Work
Description
Deposit Jjm Deposit Work 2025 26 Urgent Restoration Work To East Tippu Sulthan Road Ch 13/150 To 13/900 Due To Pipe Laying Of Kwa (Rhs) General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_782448_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/6158/2025-2026
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317211

Start Date September 11, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 352 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.