Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Krfb Pwd Deposit Work Mannarkkad Kongad Tippu Sulthan Road Shifting Utilities Pipe Lines Of Kwa Part Ii Ch 6.300 To Ch 17.120 Nh 966 Boundary
|
| Description |
Kiifb Krfb Pwd Deposit Work Mannarkkad Kongad Tippu Sulthan Road Shifting Utilities Pipe Lines Of Kwa Part Ii Ch 6.300 To Ch 17.120 Nh 966 Boundary
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_595492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(NR)/TR/14722/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46396 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PH Division Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-jjm-deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to west tippu sulthan road km17/800 to 20/600 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit-jjm-deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to west tippu sulthan road km17/800 to 20/600 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreDeposit-deposit 2023-2024 urgent restoration works to east tippu sulthan road ch 14/605 to 15/160(left side) kwa pipe laying - general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2023-2024 urgent restoration works to east tippu sulthan road ch 14/605 to 15/160(left side) kwa pipe laying - general civil work
Read moreDeposit-jjm- deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to east tippu sulthan road ch 13/150 to 13/900 due to pipe laying of kwa (rhs)- general civil work
Deposit-jjm- deposit work 2025-26-urgent restoration work to east tippu sulthan road ch 13/150 to 13/900 due to pipe laying of kwa (rhs)- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type