Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Restoration Work In Pwd Roads Due To Irrigation Project And Other Allied Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work Restoration Work In Pwd Roads Due To Irrigation Project And Other Allied Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_695979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/7291/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088815 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Providing malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages due to laying of sewerage pipe line on various roads under chowari sub division ( deposit work
Patch work on shahpur sihunta chowari road km 48/00 to 53/00 and chowari kainthly road km 0/0 to 0/750
Read moreDeposit restoration work restoration work due to the cable laying project of bharti airtel limited from ch 4 380 to 6 380 in govindamuttom-alumpeedika road general civil work
Deposit restoration work restoration work due to the cable laying project of bharti airtel limited from ch 4 380 to 6 380 in govindamuttom-alumpeedika road general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- restoration of tar
Deposit-deposit work- restoration of tar&#x0d cut due to domestic water connections in&#x0d thirumala thrikkannapuram road
Read moreDeposit work restoration work deposit work restoration work parassala kollamkode road and cheruvarakkonam road
Deposit work restoration work deposit work restoration work parassala kollamkode road and cheruvarakkonam road
Read moreDeposit- muttom karimkunnam road ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm road cutting restoration-general civil work
Deposit- muttom karimkunnam road&#x0d ch.6/900 to 9/453-deposit work due to jjm&#x0d road cutting restoration-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type