Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Jjm Deposit Work Ii In Chadayamangalam Pallikkal Road Ch 2/650 To 5/850 Lhs Chadayamangalam Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Jjm Deposit Work Ii In&Amp#X0d
Chadayamangalam Pallikkal&Amp#X0d
Road Ch 2/650 To 5/850 Lhs&Amp#X0d
Chadayamangalam Lac General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_682894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ET/EE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062455 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-restoration work in chadayamangalam pallikkal road-ch 0/350 to 2/609 lhs chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work in&#x0d chadayamangalam pallikkal&#x0d road-ch 0/350 to 2/609 lhs&#x0d chadayamangalam lac-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit restoration work in chengamanad kadakkal road kwa jjm trench restoration work from ch 21290 to 29410 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Deposit restoration work in chengamanad kadakkal road kwa jjm trench restoration work from ch 21290 to 29410 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26- reconstruction of damaged retaining wall near thumpamonthody at ch 31/850 lhs parippally madathara road chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26- reconstruction of damaged retaining wall near thumpamonthody at ch 31/850 lhs parippally madathara road chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work for jjm pipe laying at ambazhakkadu chakkamparambu challipadi road ch 1 850 to 2 850 lhs in annamanada grama panchayath general civil work
Deposit restoration work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work in puthayam thottamukku philgiri road-trench restoration from ch-0.000 to 4.000 chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work in puthayam thottamukku philgiri road-trench restoration from ch-0.000 to 4.000 chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
Read moreDeposit jjm restoration work in areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs and lhs
Deposit jjm restoration work in&#x0d areekkaramukku kannanakuzhi road in ch&#x0d 0 900 4 385 rhs lhs areekkaramukku &#x0d kannanakuzhi road in ch 0 900 4 385 rhs&#x0d and lhs
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreLac ads fhc chadayamangalam vertical extension of fhc chadayamangalam general civil work
Lac ads fhc chadayamangalam vertical extension of fhc chadayamangalam general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 upgradation work chingely chadayamangalam roadproviding bmbc and allied works from ch 5350 to 7850 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget 2025 26 upgradation work chingely chadayamangalam roadproviding bmbc and allied works from ch 5350 to 7850 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type