Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Safety 2023 2024 Providing Crash Barrier At Km 2/600 (Rhs),3/020(lhs) In Kottathara Pudur Road
Description
Road Safety 2023 2024 Providing&Amp#X0d Crash Barrier At Km 2/600 (Rhs),3/020(lhs) In&Amp#X0d Kottathara Pudur Road
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_669689_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/14824/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12705
Tender Value -
Place MANNARKKAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1042198

Start Date March 14, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.