Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
System Improvement Work Under Edc Mahoba Under Business Plan Additional 2023 24
|
| Description |
System Improvement Work Under Edc Mahoba Under Business Plan Additional 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_838428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/SE/EDCM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE EDC Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-i mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edd-i mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreElectricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Electricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Read moreElectricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Electricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Read moreIncreasing of capacity of distribution transformer under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Increasing of capacity of distribution transformer under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type