Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
System Improvement Work Under Edd I Mahoba Under Business Plan Additional 2023 24
|
| Description |
System Improvement Work Under Edd I Mahoba Under Business Plan Additional 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_838930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/SE/EDCM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE EDC Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business
System improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreElectricity system improvement work under business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii mahoba
Electricity system improvement work under business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii mahoba on semi&#x0d turn-key basis.
Read moreStrengthening of electricity system uunde edd-i mahoba under business plan augumentation
Strengthening of electricity system uunde edd-i mahoba under business plan augumentation
Read moreof your Industry type