Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
System Improvement Work Under Edd Ii Mahoba Under Business Plan Additional 2023 24
|
| Description |
System Improvement Work Under Edd Ii Mahoba Under Business Plan Additional 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_838419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/SE/EDCM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE EDC Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-i mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edd-i mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business
System improvement work under edd-ii mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreElectricity system improvement work under business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii mahoba
Electricity system improvement work under business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii mahoba on semi&#x0d turn-key basis.
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreSystem improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
System improvement work under edc mahoba under business plan additional 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type