Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ply Bp 2024 25 Palluruthy Block Office Maintanance Works (Proj. No. 129/25)
|
| Description |
Ply Bp 2024 25 Palluruthy Block Office Maintanance Works (Proj. No. 129/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/AE/PLYBP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | palluruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1148377 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25 proj. no. 139-block panchayath hall maintanance
Block panchayath hall maintanance
Read more-2024-25 proj no.164 inchiyani anganwadi maintanance-building maintanance
-2024-25 proj no.164 inchiyani anganwadi maintanance-building maintanance
Read moreThaliparamba municipality proj 129/23-24(ward 25)-ration peedika mek road maintanance
Maintenance
Read moreProj no 254/2024-25 maintanance work of various angawadi
Proj no 254/2024-25 mainatanance work of various anganwadi
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-balaramapuram gp 2024-25 proj no 129 ottatherivu idavazhy interlock and sasthamcovil drain maintenance ward 8-129/25
Annual plan-balaramapuram gp 2024-25 proj no 129&#x0d ottatherivu idavazhy interlock and sasthamcovil drain maintenance ward 8-129/25
Read moreof your Industry type