Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thaliparamba Municipality Proj 129/23 24(ward 25) Ration Peedika Mek Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 129/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thaliparamba municipality proj.no 214/23-24(ward 25)-maintenance of lakshmanan peedika ration peedika panchalay road by road
Maintenance
Read morePly bp 2024-25 palluruthy block office maintanance works -(proj. no. 129/25)
Ply bp 2024-25 palluruthy block office maintanance works -(proj. no. 129/25)
Read moreProj no202/23-24(ward 25)-construction of koovode krishi bhavan - keezattoor road side protection in thaliparamba municipality
Side protection
Read moreThaliparamba municipality ward no. xx- proj. no. 116/23-24- kizhakkenada pattappara maramillu road maintenance
Maintenance
Read morePro.no231/23-24 pattithanam ration kadappadi road maintanance
Pro.no231/23-24 pattithanam ration kadappadi road maintanance
Read morePro.no231/23-24 pattithanam ration kadappadi road maintanance
Pro.no231/23-24 pattithanam ration kadappadi road maintanance
Read moreThaliparamba municipality proj.no131/23-24 (ward 26)-stadium thode drainage construction
Drainage
Read more-2024-25 proj no.164 inchiyani anganwadi maintanance-building maintanance
-2024-25 proj no.164 inchiyani anganwadi maintanance-building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.129 - thalakkad gp kottaram kanjirakutty drainage-129/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type