Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj. No. 102/25 Mannathippara Dwss Maintenance
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj. No. 102/25 Mannathippara Dwss Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
102/LSGD/TDPA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193227 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 36/24-25 kattoly illichary dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 36/24-25 kattoly illichary dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 96/24-25 rrf center additional facilities
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 105/25 kannadikandam vattakuzhi road drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage completion
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage&#x0d completion
Read moreof your Industry type