Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Adhichanalloor Gp 2023 24 Pro No229/24 Construction Of Side Wall In Venmanichira Small Pond
|
| Description |
(Retender) Adhichanalloor Gp 2023 24 Pro No229/24 Construction Of Side Wall In Venmanichira Small Pond
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LIDEW/ADNR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adhichanalloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037547 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24 (re-tender)
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24 (re-tender)
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 renovation of mylakkadu govt ups-pro 115/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 renovation of mylakkadu govt ups-pro 115/24
Read moreadhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 anganwady construction in ward9 stage 2 pro no 8/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 anganwady construction in ward9 stage 2 pro no 8/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 retender pro no 150/24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha ayush complex pond renovation
Dr, rr, interlock, ss railing
Read moreManjeswar grama panchayath 2023/24 pro no 382/23-24-kanila pond side protection
Side protection
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24 (re-tender)
Adhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24 (re-tender)
Read morePro no 788/23 - 24 ideal pulic school road concreting reconcreting side wall construction interlocking in ponnumagalam ward(retender)
Concreting reconcreting side wall interlocking
Read moreof your Industry type