Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 788/23 24 Ideal Pulic School Road Concreting Reconcreting Side Wall Construction Interlocking In Ponnumagalam Ward(retender)
|
| Description |
Concreting Reconcreting Side Wall Interlocking
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AEE5/TVPMCORP/LSGD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEMOM ZONAL OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 788/23-24 ideal public school road concreting and reconcreting side wall and interlocking in ponnumangalam road in nemom zonal thiruvananthapuram corporationion
Concreting reconcreting side wall and interlocking
Read moreProj.no 501/24 nedumcaud wardil mangottukonam kunnumpuram pallithanam opposit thaliyal temple suryagardence retaring(retender)lic school road concreting reconcreting side wall construction interlocking in ponnumagalam ward(retender)
Retarring
Read morePro no 652/23-24-koliyoor nirappil road concreting and sidewall construction in poonkulam ward at thiruvallam zonal-general civil work(new tendelic school road concreting reconcreting side wall construction interlocking in ponnumagalam ward(retender)
Concreting side wall
Read morePro no 321 pulimparamba asraya road side concreting(retender)
Pro no 321 pulimparamba asraya road side concreting(retender)
Read more71/chaluvila road side berm concreting and interlocking-11
71/chaluvila road side berm concreting and interlocking-11
Read moreRetender pro no 75/25 take a break building interlocking
Retender pro no 75/2025 2026 take a break building interlocking board light sthapikkal ummanoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Annual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26
Retender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26&#x0d
Read moreMananthavdy municipality pro no 788 d m coventkunnu road concrete and side protection in div no 22
Concrete
Read moreRetender annual plan/cvra/257/w_14chambettil panchayath office road interlocking and concreting
Retender annual plan/cvra/257/w_14chambettil panchayath office road interlocking and concreting
Read moreof your Industry type