Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhichanalloor Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Mylakkadu Govt Ups Pro 115/24
|
| Description |
Adhichanalloor Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Mylakkadu Govt Ups Pro 115/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593319_20 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/ADNR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section,A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 anganwady construction in ward9 stage 2 pro no 8/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 anganwady construction in ward9 stage 2 pro no 8/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Read moreRetender adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 pro no229/24 construction of side wall in venmanichira small pond
(retender) adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 pro no229/24 construction of side wall in venmanichira small pond
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 mcf vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 mcf vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Read more2023-24 punnayur gp pro no115/24-maintenance of various anganwadi-115/24
Maintenance of various anganwadii &#x0d
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24 (re-tender)
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 construction of side wall at venmanichira drain-pro no 95/24 (re-tender)
Read more2023 24 pro no 115 moolathara road maintenance in perumatty gp
2023 24 pro no 115 moolathara road maintenance in perumatty gp
Read moreChithara gp pro no-299/24 renovation of thoottikkal ups
Chithara gp pro no-299/24 renovation of thoottikkal ups
Read moreof your Industry type