Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangalam Gp Ward 6 Pro.No.71/2023 24 Mangalam Mes Kulappadam Karunnya Palliative Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mangalam Gp Ward 6 Pro.No.71/2023 24 Mangalam Mes Kulappadam Karunnya Palliative Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1445 |
| EMD | 16362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section, Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp pro.no.112/2023-24 thottiyilangadi - arichal road
Annual plan-mangalam gp pro.no.112/2023-24 thottiyilangadi - arichal road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no-89/23-24, kulappadam anganawadi drainage slab
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no-89/23-24, kulappadam anganawadi drainage slab
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward-3 pro.no. 99/2023-24 renovation of payyappadam annasseri road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward-3 pro.no. 99/2023-24 renovation of payyappadam annasseri road
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-71/24 irattaplave cilavil shiva shethram road restoration
Annual plan-ponmundam gp pro.no-71/24 irattaplave cilavil shiva shethram road restoration
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.71 tm muhammu smaraka road concrete (ward- 15 )
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.71 tm muhammu smaraka road concrete (ward- 15 )
Read moreAnnual plan, pro.no 71/25 theeradesa road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Annual plan, pro.no 71/25 theeradesa road re-tarring in t v puram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward- 4 pro.no.142/2023-24 therattil sc colny road drainage and slab
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward- 4 pro.no.142/2023-24 therattil sc colny road drainage and slab
Read moreof your Industry type