Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangalam Gp Ward 4 Pro.No.142/2023 24 Therattil Sc Colny Road Drainage And Slab
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mangalam Gp Ward 4 Pro.No.142/2023 24 Therattil Sc Colny Road Drainage And Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601757_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section, Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam g.p, ward-08, pro.no-301/23-24,chennara sc colony drainage and slab
Mangalam g.p, ward-08, pro.no-301/23-24,chennara sc colony drainage and slab
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p, pro.no-143/23-24, ward-12 , madrassa auditorium road drainage slab
Annual plan-mangalam g.p, pro.no-143/23-24, ward-12 , madrassa auditorium road drainage slab
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p, ward-14, pro.no-136/23-24, perunthiruthi sc colony thookupalam drainage footpath
Annual plan-mangalam g.p, ward-14, pro.no-136/23-24, perunthiruthi sc colony thookupalam drainage footpath
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no-89/23-24, kulappadam anganawadi drainage slab
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no-89/23-24, kulappadam anganawadi drainage slab
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp pro.no.112/2023-24 thottiyilangadi - arichal road
Annual plan-mangalam gp pro.no.112/2023-24 thottiyilangadi - arichal road
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp- pro.no.316/23-24-ujjamkod pambachikkadavu road drainage covering slab
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro.no.316/23-24-ujjamkod pambachikkadavu road drainage covering slab
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward 6 pro.no.71/2023-24 mangalam mes kulappadam karunnya palliative road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward 6 pro.no.71/2023-24 mangalam mes kulappadam karunnya palliative road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Annual plan-mangalam gp ward -6 pro.no.100/2023-24 renovation of mangalam rasak haji smaraga road
Read moreAnnual plan - vbp - pro.no- 142/2025-26- drainage construction at karippayi lane in ward 18 at pallipuram gp
Annual plan - vbp - pro.no- 142/2025-26- drainage construction at karippayi lane in ward 18 at pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mangalam g.p, ward 11, pro.no-114/23-24, kavancheri mill drainage cum footpath
Annual plan-mangalam g.p, ward 11, pro.no-114/23-24, kavancheri mill drainage cum footpath
Read moreof your Industry type