Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp Pro.No 142/2025 26 Drainage Construction At Karippayi Lane In Ward 18 At Pallipuram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp Pro.No 142/2025 26 Drainage Construction At Karippayi Lane In Ward 18 At Pallipuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/VBP/Tender1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253764 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender-annual plan-vbp-142/2023-24 deepening of bakery east thodu in ward 8 in pallipuram gp
Re-tender-annual plan-vbp-142/2023-24 deepening of bakery east thodu in ward 8 in pallipuram gp
Read moreVbp-142/23-24 - deepening of bakery east thodu in ward 8 of pallipuram gp
Vbp-142/23-24 - deepening of bakery east thodu in ward 8 of pallipuram gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreRetender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan - vbp -pro.no - 37/2025-26-drainage construction at parakkal road in ward 5 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan - vbp -pro.no - 37/2025-26-drainage construction at parakkal road in ward 5 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp -pro.no -140 / 2025-26- drainage construction at thulaparambathu road in ward 16 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan-vbp -pro.no -140 / 2025-26- drainage construction at thulaparambathu road in ward 16 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-45/2023-24-smasanam tiling in pallipuram gp-smasanam tiling
Annual plan-vbp-45/023-24 smasanam tiling in pallipuram gp smasanam tiling
Read moreAnnual plan- pro.no.20/25 -vbp- compound wall construction, yard tiling, kavadam,drainage construction at najarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- pro.no.20/25 -vbp- compound wall construction, yard tiling, kavadam,drainage construction at najarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 186/(24-25) - deepeninig opf manayathukadu ward 11 of pallipuram gp
Annual plan-vbp 186/(24-25) - deepeninig opf manayathukadu ward 11 of pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pallipuram gp-vbp-140/2023-24 a.k mohanan road naveekaranam w-13
Annual plan- pallipuram gp -vbp-140/2023-24 a.k mohanan road naveekaranam w-13
Read moreof your Industry type