Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp Pro.No 140 / 2025 26 Drainage Construction At Thulaparambathu Road In Ward 16 At Njarakkal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp Pro.No 140 / 2025 26 Drainage Construction At Thulaparambathu Road In Ward 16 At Njarakkal Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/VBP/Tender1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254027 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRetender - annual plan - vbp-proj no-140/2025-26 drainage construction at thulaparambathu road in ward 16 at njarakkal gp
Retender - annual plan - vbp-proj no-140/2025-26&#x0d drainage construction at thulaparambathu road in ward &#x0d 16 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan - vbp -pro.no - 37/2025-26-drainage construction at parakkal road in ward 5 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan - vbp -pro.no - 37/2025-26-drainage construction at parakkal road in ward 5 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.11/2024-25 vbp-laksham veedu colony side protection in ward 10 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan-pro.no.11/2024-25 vbp-laksham veedu colony side protection in ward 10 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-180/25-puthuval thodu deepening in ward 12 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan- vbp-180/25-puthuval thodu deepening in ward 12 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan - vbp - pro.no- 142/2025-26- drainage construction at karippayi lane in ward 18 at pallipuram gp
Annual plan - vbp - pro.no- 142/2025-26- drainage construction at karippayi lane in ward 18 at pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal taluk hospital- washing area
Annual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal &#x0d taluk hospital- washing area
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.75 nambithode drainage construction (ward-16)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.75 nambithode drainage construction (ward-16)
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type