Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vbp 71/2023 24 Maintenance Of Mortuary Building Of Njarakkal Taluk Hospital
|
| Description |
Vbp 71/2023 24 Maintenance Of Mortuary Building Of Njarakkal Taluk Hospital
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/VBP/Quotation2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VYPIN BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan -vbp-71/2023-2024- maintannance of mortuary building od njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe-quotation-maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Re-quotation-maintenance of mortuary building of njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-21/25- construction of mortury building at njarakkal taluk hospital- uilding construction
Annual plan- vbp-21/25- construction of mortury building at njarakkal taluk hospital- uilding construction
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan- vbp-32/2023-2024 construction of vehicle parking shed at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal taluk hospital- washing area
Annual plan -vbp-idrn washing area at njarakkal &#x0d taluk hospital- washing area
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- vbp- pro.no.239/2024-25- renovation works at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-153/2023-2024- modification works to new gida block building at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Annual plan-153/2023-2024- modification works to new gida block building at njarakkal taluk hospital in njarakkal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp 2024-2025 -pr no -239/25 - construction of bio- medical waste room at njarakkal taluk hospital
Annual plan- vbp 2024-2025 -pr no -239/25 - construction of bio- medical waste room at njarakkal taluk hospital
Read moreS0185/24 pudukkad taluk hospital maintenance 2023-24
S0185/24 pudukkad taluk hospital maintenance 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type