Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp 180/25 Puthuval Thodu Deepening In Ward 12 At Njarakkal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp 180/25 Puthuval Thodu Deepening In Ward 12 At Njarakkal Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/VBP/Tender3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1409 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082489 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vbp/141/23-24 - deepening of branch thodu of puthuval thodu in wrad 13 of njarakkal gp
Vbp/141/23-24 - deepening of branch thodu of puthuval thodu in wrad 13 of njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp- 181/24-25- thodu deepening in seashore colony road in ward 1 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan-vbp- 181/24-25- thodu deepening in seashore colony road in ward 1 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreVbp/145/23-24- deepening of perumbilly velan thodu in ward 10 of njarakkal gp
Vbp/145/23-24- deepening of perumbilly velan thodu in ward 10 of njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Annual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Read moreVbp/149/23-24- deepening of pulayas road bandhar canal thodu in ward 3 of njarakkal gp
Vbp/149/23-24- deepening of pulayas road bandhar canal thodu in ward 3 of njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-177/25- nambrattithara chingamthara thodu deepening in ward 8 at nayarambalam gp
Annual plan-vbp-177/25- nambrattithara chingamthara thodu deepening in ward 8 at nayarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Annual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2024-25-189/25- deepening of nintham thodu reach 2 ward 14 pallipuram gp
Annual plan-vbp-2024-25-189/25- deepening of nintham thodu reach 2 ward 14 pallipuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type