Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp 45/2023 24 Smasanam Tiling In Pallipuram Gp Smasanam Tiling
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp 45/023 24 Smasanam Tiling In Pallipuram Gp Smasanam Tiling
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/VBP/TENDER2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VYPIN BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreRetender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreGeneral- vbp -45/2023-24 - smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
General- vbp -45/2023-24 - smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pallipuram gp-vbp-140/2023-24 a.k mohanan road naveekaranam w-13
Annual plan- pallipuram gp -vbp-140/2023-24 a.k mohanan road naveekaranam w-13
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 186/(24-25) - deepeninig opf manayathukadu ward 11 of pallipuram gp
Annual plan-vbp 186/(24-25) - deepeninig opf manayathukadu ward 11 of pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp/42/23-24- maintanance of munambam hospital- pallipuram gp- general civil work
Annual plan-vbp/42/23-24- maintanance of munambam hospital- pallipuram gp- general civil work
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-vbp-142/2023-24 deepening of bakery east thodu in ward 8 in pallipuram gp
Re-tender-annual plan-vbp-142/2023-24 deepening of bakery east thodu in ward 8 in pallipuram gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-vbp-183/24-25-central beach culvert construction at pallipuram gp of ward 20
Retender-annual plan-vbp-183/24-25-central beach culvert construction at pallipuram gp of ward 20
Read moreRetender-annual plan- vbp-183/24-25- central beach culvert construction at pallipuram gp of ward 20
Retender-annual plan- vbp-183/24-25- central beach culvert construction at pallipuram gp of ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type