Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vbp/42/23 24 Maintanance Of Munambam Hospital Pallipuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vbp/42/23 24 Maintanance Of Munambam Hospital Pallipuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/VBP/Tender6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 14658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VYPIN BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreGeneral- vbp -45/2023-24 - smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
General- vbp -45/2023-24 - smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 328/23-24 - -kozhenchery dist hospital b block maintanance-general civil work(retender)
Read moreRetender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreRetender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-proj-no 191/2025-26- renovation works of munambam fhc building
Annual plan-vbp-proj-no 191/2025-26- renovation &#x0d works of munambam fhc building
Read moreAnnual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work
Annual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type