Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Reconstruction Of Inspection Road (Right Side Bund) Of Main Canal In Between Ch 4/200 To 7/800 Km Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Pvip Reconstruction Of Inspection Road (Right Side Bund) Of Main Canal In Between Ch 4/200 To 7/800 Km Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_573689_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-06/EE1/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PVIP Division No.1,Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund) of main canal in between ch 4/200 to 7/800 km- tarring
Reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund) of main canal in between ch 4/200 to 7/800 km- tarring 3200 km length
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring- general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund ) of main canal in between ch 0/000km to 4/000km- tarring-general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road right side bund of main canal in the chainage between 0/000 km to 4/000 km
Read moreGeneral - pvip- reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund of mulavoor branch canal in between ch.0/300 km to 5/500km - general civil work - tarring
Improvement of inspection road - mulavoor branch canal- 2700 m length
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road ( left side bund) of thankalam md in between ch.0/000 to 01/700-tarring-general civil works
Improvements of inspection road and demolishing and reconstruction of sluice.
Read moreGeneral pvip reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of thankalam md in between ch 0/000 to 01/700 km tarring general civil work
Pvip reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of thankalam md in between ch 0/000 to 01/700 km-tarring general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300km to 5/500km-general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300 to 5/500 km
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300 to 5/500 km- general civil work
Generalpvip reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300 to 5/500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip reconstruction of right bund of high level canal from ch.4/000km to 6/300km-general civil work
Renovation of damaged bituminous road in the roght side bund of high level canal ch.4/000km to 6/300km
Read moreof your Industry type