Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Rectification Of Right Side Bund At Ch 4/800 Km Of Kothamangalam Branch Canal
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_668438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/1878/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14791 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039223 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of left side bund and right side bund at ch 6/450 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip-urgent rectification
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of right side bund slipped near ch 1/250 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip- rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of left side bund at ch 5/750 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip-urgent rectification
Read morePvip-rectification of collapsed side bund near ch 2/100 km of main canal
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification of collapsed side bund near ch 2/100 km of main canal
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct at ch 2/850 km of kothamangalam branch canal
Pvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund) of main canal in between ch 4/200 to 7/800 km- tarring
Reconstruction of inspection road (right side bund) of main canal in between ch 4/200 to 7/800 km- tarring 3200 km length
Read more217/24-25 pvip (cheranalloor md canal ch 730m to ch 1540m right side bund road)canal milma road maintenance ward 6
217/24-25 pvip&#x0d (cheranalloor md canal ch 730m to ch&#x0d 1540m right side bund road)canal milma&#x0d road maintenance ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type