Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Pvip Reconstruction Of Inspection Road (Left Side Bund) Of Mulavoor Branch Canal In Between Ch 0/300km To 5/500km General Civil Work
Description
Reconstruction Of Inspection Road (Left Side Bund) Of Mulavoor Branch Canal In Between Ch 0/300 To 5/500 Km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_584657_2
Reference
Number
ET-03/EE1/PVIP/2023-24/S Retender
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place PVIP Division No.1Perumbavoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.