Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 471/25 Eramalloor Mulavoor Pvip Branch Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 471/25 Eramalloor Mulavoor Pvip Branch Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 10-02/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198146 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_261/25- eramalloor - rationkadapady - sasthampady - canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 15- general civil work
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_261/25- eramalloor - rationkadapady - sasthampady - canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 15- general civil work
Read more254/2025-2026(spillover project number 519)-ooramkuzhi mulavoor pvip canal bund road concreting ward17 in nellikuzhy g p
254/2025-2026(spillover project number 519)-ooramkuzhi mulavoor pvip canal bund road concreting ward17 in nellikuzhy g p
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan - 468/25-mulavoor pvip oorankuzhy road concreting in ward 17 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan - 468/25-mulavoor pvip oorankuzhy road concreting in ward 17 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 370/2024-25-maintenance of kaippurikkara kaippurikkuzhi pvip canal bund road-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 370/2024-25-maintenance of kaippurikkara kaippurikkuzhi pvip canal bund road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pulamanthole gp 49/24 main canal road naveekaranam
Annual plan- pulamanthole gp 49/24 main canal road naveekaranam
Read moreof your Industry type