Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Reconstruction Of Left Side Of Hlc Between Ch.7/500km To 8/500km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Bituminous Road In The Left Side Bund Of Hlc Between Ch.7/500km To 8/500km, 687m Length
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_576499_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-10/EE1/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 2050 |
| EMD | 23243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-reconstruction of left side of hlc between ch.7/500km to 8/500km general civil work
General-pvip-reconstruction of left side of hlc between ch.7/500km to 8/500km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side bund of hlc between ch07/500km to 08/500km -general civil work
Recnstruction of left side bund of hlc between ch 7/500km to 8/500km
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300km to 5/500km-general civil work
Reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300 to 5/500 km
Read moreGeneral - pvip- reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund of mulavoor branch canal in between ch.0/300 km to 5/500km - general civil work - tarring
Improvement of inspection road - mulavoor branch canal- 2700 m length
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from ch.0/000km to 4/000km ana right side bund of hlc from ch.1/000km to 2/000km-general civil work
Renovation of damaged bituminous road in the bund of hlc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road ( left side bund) of thankalam md in between ch.0/000 to 01/700-tarring-general civil works
Improvements of inspection road and demolishing and reconstruction of sluice.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 4/805km and 8/500km of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass2.earthwork excavation for removing silt from bed of canal.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch 4/805km and 8/500km of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25- general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are 1.clearing grass2.earthwork excavation for removing silt from bed of canal.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300 to 5/500 km- general civil work
Generalpvip reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of mulavoor branch canal in between ch 0/300 to 5/500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral pvip reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of thankalam md in between ch 0/000 to 01/700 km tarring general civil work
Pvip reconstruction of inspection road (left side bund) of thankalam md in between ch 0/000 to 01/700 km-tarring general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type