Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ep23 31 12 L 5410 00 00 000 10/20 Design, Fab, Certify, Sply Of Tools, Blocks, Drill Jigs(set Of Lh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3909620 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 13:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : ASHA ENGINERING WORKS Model : 1 Title : DRILL JIG 1 | 24-09-2023 13:24:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENGINEERING WORKS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EP23-31 12L-5410-00-00-000-10/20 DESIGN, FAB, CERTIFY, SPLY OF TOOLS, BLOCKS, DRILL JIGS(SET OF LH | 1810000.00 | L1 |