Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ep23/56: For 12 L 6271 00 00 000 00 Design Fab. Cert. Of Checking Fixtures, Drill Jig Cumtrimming Fix
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528178 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CADMAXX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Reseller Model : 000001 Title : DESIGN FAB. CERT. OF CHECKING FIXTURES, DRILL JIG CUMTRIMMING FIXTUR | 11-03-2024 10:32:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R R INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : EP23/56: FOR 12L-6271-00-00-000-00DESIGN FAB.CERT. Title : EP23/56: FOR 12L-6271-00-00-000-00DESIGN FAB. CERT. OF CHECKING FIXTURES, DRILL JIG CUMTRIMMING FIXTU | 11-03-2024 14:02:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | shivasakthi industries | Make : SSI Model : 12L-1G-1100-005-1A0 Title : 12L-1G-1100-005-1A0 | 14-02-2024 17:52:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |