Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ep24 16 Design Fab Cert And Supply Of 12 L 5992 00 00 000 10,20 Incl Raw Mtl,Ep24 16 Design Fab Cert
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5178841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 12:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 16-08-2024 16:48:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EBENUS DESIGN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2024 17:00:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sri Arka Enterprises | - | 16-08-2024 14:07:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |