Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bastadih School House To Jahesthan, Block Hiranpur (L 500.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bastadih School House To Jahesthan, Block Hiranpur (L 500.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 09 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIRANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138232 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi high school more to vahid house, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi high school more to vahid house, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi kalu house to kabrsthan, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi kalu house to kabrsthan, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. tugutola naren hembram house to gamharia , block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. tugutola naren hembram house to gamharia , block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type