Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bara Khambhi To Reo Road Block Littipara (L 500.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bara Khambhi To Reo Road Block Littipara (L 500.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 27 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 73500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138253 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir dungri tola reo road to pahar, block-amrapara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dhanjodi reo road to dhanjodi block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dhanjodi reo road to dhanjodi block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jitpur reo road to pokhra block-littipara (l-305.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jitpur reo road to pokhra block-littipara (l-305.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. barapokhar reo road to kabrastan block-littipara (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. barapokhar reo road to kabrastan block-littipara (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. ranga reo road to samiyaltola block-littipara (l-535.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. ranga reo road to samiyaltola block-littipara (l-535.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara udali reo road to pradhan tola , block-pakuria (l-424.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara udali reo road to pradhan tola , block-pakuria (l-424.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill- jhenagariya badha puliya to reo main road block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill- jhenagariya badha puliya to reo main road block-littipara
Read moreof your Industry type