Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Jitpur Reo Road To Pokhra Block Littipara (L 305.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Jitpur Reo Road To Pokhra Block Littipara (L 305.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 35/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138264 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. kamalghati riyahuddin house to laldula block-littipara (l-305.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kamalghati riyahuddin house to laldula block-littipara (l-305.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dhanjodi reo road to dhanjodi block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dhanjodi reo road to dhanjodi block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. barapokhar reo road to kabrastan block-littipara (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. barapokhar reo road to kabrastan block-littipara (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. ranga reo road to samiyaltola block-littipara (l-535.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. ranga reo road to samiyaltola block-littipara (l-535.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill- jhenagariya badha puliya to reo main road block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill- jhenagariya badha puliya to reo main road block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc from vill, karanghati pcc road thakur marandi khet to bhagat pokhra , panchyat-barasarsa block-littipara
Construction of pcc from vill, karanghati pcc road thakur marandi khet to bhagat pokhra , panchyat-barasarsa block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill jobodih, p.w.d road to pokhra g.p. nawadih,block littipara,district pakur.
Construction of pcc at vill jobodih, p.w.d road to pokhra g.p. nawadih,block littipara,district pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type