Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Hathkathi High School More To Vahid House, Block Hiranpur (L 200.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Hathkathi High School More To Vahid House, Block Hiranpur (L 200.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 15 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIRANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138238 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi kalu house to kabrsthan, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi kalu house to kabrsthan, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh main road mandal tola to hathkathi kabristhan, block-hiranpur (l-504.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nh main road mandal tola to hathkathi kabristhan, block-hiranpur (l-504.00m)
Read moreStrengthening of road from hiranpur pwd road to hathkathi aadiwasitola (l-1.660km)
Strengthening of road from hiranpur pwd road to hathkathi aadiwasitola (l-1.660km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bastadih school house to jahesthan, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bastadih school house to jahesthan, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. talpahari, block-hiranpur (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. talpahari, block-hiranpur (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. pratappur, block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. pratappur, block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. siulidanga, block-hiranpur (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. siulidanga, block-hiranpur (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. bishunpur, block-hiranpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. bishunpur, block-hiranpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type