Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nh Main Road Mandal Tola To Hathkathi Kabristhan, Block Hiranpur (L 504.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nh Main Road Mandal Tola To Hathkathi Kabristhan, Block Hiranpur (L 504.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_96660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 175 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIRANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129839 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi kalu house to kabrsthan, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi kalu house to kabrsthan, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreStrengthening of road from hiranpur pwd road to hathkathi aadiwasitola (l-1.660km)
Strengthening of road from hiranpur pwd road to hathkathi aadiwasitola (l-1.660km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of mandal tudu to hiranpur main road at village ghagharjani, block-hiranpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from house of mandal tudu to hiranpur main road at village ghagharjani, block-hiranpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi high school more to vahid house, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. hathkathi high school more to vahid house, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Construction of pcc road from bara sarsa main road to kabristhan via mahki tola, block-littipara (l-360.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type