Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Oriyara Anganvadi Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 105/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Oriyara Anganvadi Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 105/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615064_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5267 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 229/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 229/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan oriyara anganvadi maintenance pro.no. 62/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan oriyara anganvadi maintenance pro.no. 62/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Annual plan-veluthapoyya anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.87/2023-2024 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan c h beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 106/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan c h beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 106/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan padannakkadappuram ration shop road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 128202324general civil work
Annual plan padannakkadappuram ration shop road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 128202324general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24
Annual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24
Read moreAnnual plan pattel kadappuram boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 110/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan pattel kadappuram boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 110/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type