Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Oriyara Vadakkottu Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro No 229/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Oriyara Vadakkottu Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro No 229/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623592_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 1875 |
| EMD | 21250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara anganvadi road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 105/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara anganvadi road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 105/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring-pro.no.109/2024 25
Annual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring-pro.no.109/2024 25
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24
Annual plan oriyara thudarvidyakendranm maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro. no.96/23 24
Read moreAnnual plan padannakkadappuram issathul islam madrasa muthal padinharottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 230/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan padannakkadappuram issathul islam madrasa muthal padinharottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 230/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil workproject no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan c h beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 106/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan c h beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 106/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thayyil south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 232/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan thayyil south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 232/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type