Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Padannakkadappuram Ration Shop Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 128202324 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Padannakkadappuram Ration Shop Road Retarring In Valiyaparamba Gp Project No 128202324 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615064_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan padannakkadappuram issathul islam madrasa muthal padinharottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 230/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan padannakkadappuram issathul islam madrasa muthal padinharottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 230/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara anganvadi road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 105/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara anganvadi road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 105/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara pulimoot road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 104/2023 24 general civil work 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba telephone exchange muthal kadavath boat jetty vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp-project no 150/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan c h beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 106/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan c h beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 106/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattel kadappuram boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 110/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan pattel kadappuram boat jetty road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 110/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madakkal bund vadakk puzhakkara vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan madakkal bund vadakk puzhakkara vare road retarring in valiyaparamba gp project no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan valiyaparamba shmashanam beech road retarring in valiyaparamba gpproject no 112/2023 24 general civil workproject no 107/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 97 valiyaparamba thayal south road tarring in valiyaparamba gp
Read moreAnnual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 229/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan oriyara vadakkottu road retarring in valiyaparamba gp pro no 229/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type