Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 102 Ward 12 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Medayil To Perumbathra Road Maintenance Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 102 Ward 12 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Medayil To Perumbathra Road Maintenance Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
102/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112687 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 61-2025/26 champakulam panchayath-ward 12 muduchalil valiyara road mainteneance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 61-2025/26 champakulam panchayath-ward 12 muduchalil valiyara road mainteneance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 62-2025/26 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 12 mundu chalil ninum kurunnathara vazhy alamthara road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 62-2025/26 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 12 mundu chalil ninum kurunnathara vazhy alamthara road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no181-construction of soak pit in various aganavady-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no181-construction of soak pit in various&#x0d aganavady-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam grama panchayath 2023-24 palathinkal bridge both side road maintenance ward 1-pro no .29/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam grama panchayath 2023-24 palathinkal bridge both side road maintenance ward 1-pro no .29/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 puthur grama panchayath ward 12 brothers road-pro no170/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 puthur grama panchayath ward 12 brothers road-pro no170/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 245/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 245/2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5&#x0d thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3 punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3&#x0d punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-5 viyani palli tmg road concreting-pro no 102/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-5 viyani palli tmg road concreting-pro no 102/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type