Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 62 2025/26 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 12 Mundu Chalil Ninum Kurunnathara Vazhy Alamthara Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 62 2025/26 Champakulam Grama Panchayath Ward 12 Mundu Chalil Ninum Kurunnathara Vazhy Alamthara Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/CKM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chambakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315264 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 102 ward 12 champakulam grama panchayath-medayil to perumbathra road maintenance ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 102 ward 12 champakulam grama panchayath-medayil to perumbathra road maintenance ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 245/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 245/2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5&#x0d thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3 punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 241/2024-25/ champakulam grama panchayath- ward 3&#x0d punnakunnam sndp to gayathram house road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph house to south perumpally palam road maintenence
Annual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph&#x0d house to south perumpally palam road&#x0d maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 61-2025/26 champakulam panchayath-ward 12 muduchalil valiyara road mainteneance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 61-2025/26 champakulam panchayath-ward 12 muduchalil valiyara road mainteneance-general civil work
Read morePro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read more-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to kunnora road maintenence
-pro no 261/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 9 anganavady to&#x0d kunnora road maintenence
Read morePro no 258/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Pro no 258/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 polamuttu to&#x0d sreekandamangalam road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type